CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Mt Carmel Cross Country Invitational
September 16th 2023 Morley Field Drive, San Diego, California, 92104, United States
Report
Block
6 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (1 videos)
2012 - (8 videos)
2014 - (5 videos)
2015 - (30 videos)
2016 - (31 videos)
2017 - (13 videos)
2018 - (8 videos)
2019 - (11 videos)
2021 - (18 videos)
2022 - (18 videos)
2023 - (19 videos)
Race Videos
0
Interviews
12
Jimmy Nealis of Burroughs CA 2nd Place Boys Division 1 Freshman Race - Mt. Carmel Cross Country Invitational 2017
Sep 17th 2017, 7:49pm
Jordan Guzman of Burroughs CA 1st Place Girls Division 1 Freshman Race - Mt. Carmel Cross Country Invitational 2017
Sep 17th 2017, 7:11pm
Carly Schuerger of Aliso Niguel 1st Place Girls Division 1 Sophomore Race - Mt. Carmel Cross Country Invitational 2017
Sep 17th 2017, 7:07pm
Vinnie Giachini, Ethan Stauber, Mason Ratkovich, Roberto Ruelas and Hudson Godfrey of Loyola CA 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th and 5th Place Boys Division 1 Junior Race - Mt. Carmel Cross Country Invitational 2017
Sep 17th 2017, 3:38pm
Anthony Stone, Beikwaw Yankey, Gus Marshall, Samuel Liu, Drake DiPaolo and William Labrador of Loyola CA 1st, 2nd, 7th, 16th, 23rd and 28th Place Boys Division 1 Sophomore Race - Mt. Carmel Cross Country Invitational 2017
Sep 17th 2017, 3:38pm
Patricia Miessner of Eastlake CA 2nd Place Girls Division 1 Senior/Invitational - Mt. Carmel Cross Country Invitational 2017
Sep 17th 2017, 10:25am
«
1
»
All
12
Featured
0
Search
Jordan Guzman of Burroughs CA 1st Place Girls Division 1 Freshman Race - Mt. Carmel Cross Country Invitational 2017
Published by
Mt Carmel Cross Country Invitational
Sep 17th 2017, 7:11pm
Comments
Mt. Carmel/ASICS XC Invitational - Sep 16, 2017
Morley Field at Balboa Park
Womens 2.70 Miles D-1 Frosh Girls
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Guzman, Jordan
9
Burroughs (Burba
17:45.3
2
Brown, Emily
9
Scripps Ranch
17:49.0
3
Berron, Bianca
9
San Marcos
17:58.0
4
McCubbin, Jennifer
9
Steele Canyon
17:59.9
5
Ron, Noheli
9
Modesto
18:10.5
6
Ramsey, Destiny
9
Hemet
18:15.6
7
Krell, Madison
9
Hemet
18:19.2
8
Diaz, Dayani
9
Granite Hills
18:20.6
9
Maurer, Delphine
9
Scripps Ranch
18:20.9
10
Endres, Paige
9
Torrey Pines
18:26.3
11
Diaz, Inela
9
Steele Canyon
18:36.1
12
Hansen, Ashley
9
San Marcos
18:46.8
13
Vega, Isabela
9
Carlsbad
18:47.6
14
Wilson, Taylor
9
Aliso Niguel
18:49.0
15
Perez-Fernandez, Jamie
9
Burroughs (Burba
18:50.3
16
Guerra, Ava
9
Granite Hills
18:51.0
17
Daza, Mikaela
9
Scripps Ranch
18:54.5
18
Keller, Madison
9
Aliso Niguel
19:02.0
19
Galutza, Olivia
9
Burroughs (Burba
19:02.8
20
Morgan, Alexandra
9
Eastlake
19:04.9
21
Alvarez-Paez, Frida
9
Steele Canyon
19:13.5
22
Lincoln, Hannah
9
Steele Canyon
19:20.1
23
Epley, Sophia
9
Bonita Vista
19:23.9
24
Surovy, Caroline
9
Aliso Niguel
19:24.6
25
Vargas, Audrey
9
Sweetwater
19:24.8
26
Vanderhoven, Elena
9
Foothill
19:30.2
27
Reichard, Isabella
9
Bonita Vista
19:34.1
28
Pires, Gabriella
9
San Marcos
19:41.0
29
Filson, Autumn
9
Otay Ranch
19:44.7
30
Taylor, Kalee
9
Martin Luther Ki
19:57.0
31
Marshall, Justine
9
Martin Luther Ki
20:01.1
32
Dauz, Alexis
9
Bonita Vista
20:03.8
33
Lowry, Grace
9
Martin Luther Ki
20:07.7
34
Knudsen, Hailey
9
Carlsbad
20:15.2
35
Palmer, Rachel
9
Chaparral
20:16.0
36
Robertson, Kaylie
9
San Marcos
20:20.4
37
Perales, Joelle
9
E. Roosevelt
20:21.1
38
Slocum, Adeline
9
Helix
20:22.1
39
Cruz, Kiara
9
Burroughs (Burba
20:23.4
40
Vanderpol, Jaden
9
San Marcos
20:23.5
41
Lee-Bellows, Delaney
9
Canyon Crest Aca
20:24.2
42
Ferguson, Taylor
9
San Marcos
20:24.7
43
Mouser, Kaia
9
Burroughs (Burba
20:26.0
44
Yu, Zhoujie
9
Torrey Pines
20:28.5
45
Estrada, Victoria
9
Bonita Vista
20:29.2
46
Kriss, Sequoia
9
Bonita Vista
20:29.3
47
Barbieri, Shaelynn
9
Aliso Niguel
20:31.9
48
Murvay, Milan
9
Aliso Niguel
20:33.3
49
Minutelli, Madeline
9
Grossmont
20:33.8
50
Broderick, Clara
9
Westview
20:40.2
51
Balgos, Melanie
9
Granite Hills
20:47.4
52
DaCosta, Patricia
9
Mira Mesa
20:49.3
53
Humphrey, Willow
9
Steele Canyon
20:50.0
54
Lee, Sage
9
Otay Ranch
20:50.3
55
Paley, Noelle
9
Scripps Ranch
20:50.4
56
Holster, Jennifer
9
Dana Hills
20:52.7
57
Hoffas, Clarissa
9
Chula Vista
20:54.3
58
Shakouri, Rosa
9
San Marcos
21:00.7
59
Darabi, Rona
9
Dana Hills
21:01.4
60
Stevens, Amber
9
Dana Hills
21:02.6
61
Sandoval, Peyton
9
Aliso Niguel
21:02.6
62
Richmond, Emily
9
Martin Luther Ki
21:03.2
63
Comer, Stephanie
9
Westview
21:04.1
64
Johnson, Vanessa
9
Aliso Niguel
21:11.0
65
Alvarez, Anais
9
Chula Vista
21:12.7
66
Valadez, Vivian
9
Hemet
21:28.1
67
Medina, Galilea
9
Fallbrook
21:28.7
68
Provance, Avalon
9
Martin Luther Ki
21:29.0
69
Torres, Cheyra
9
Sweetwater
21:29.5
70
Escarieses, Deanna
9
Sweetwater
21:34.1
71
Sadleir, Baily
9
Scripps Ranch
21:34.5
72
Aquino, Marianne
9
Mira Mesa
21:35.9
73
Becerra, Valerie
9
Cibola
21:37.5
74
Kiehl, Meredith
9
Scripps Ranch
21:39.8
75
Booker, Breana
9
Foothill
21:43.3
76
Grossi, Shelby
9
Martin Luther Ki
21:50.3
77
Smith, Olivia
9
Westview
21:52.4
78
O'Brien, Mi-Cha
9
Steele Canyon
21:55.9
79
Larsen, Janette
9
Rancho Buena Vis
21:57.4
80
Pacello, Sofia
9
Otay Ranch
21:57.4
81
SanFilippo, Lauren
9
Canyon Crest Aca
21:58.6
82
Lynam, Savana
9
Westview
21:58.6
83
Cruz, Natalie
9
Rancho Buena Vis
22:00.5
84
Guzman, Sarah
9
Rancho Buena Vis
22:01.4
85
Wangler, Olivia
9
Grossmont
22:02.6
86
Waller, Kamille
9
Chaparral
22:04.3
87
Vu, Alisa
9
Mira Mesa
22:13.0
88
Sidhu, Rhea
9
San Marcos
22:13.1
89
Roa, Emily
9
Steele Canyon
22:13.2
90
Wuertemburg, Alexus
9
Cibola
22:25.7
91
Sandoval, MacKenzie
9
Aliso Niguel
22:27.5
92
Bergeleen, Sierra
9
Grossmont
22:35.4
93
Castro, Alessandra
9
Martin Luther Ki
22:35.5
94
Martinson, Katie
9
Scripps Ranch
22:44.0
95
Marks, Joanna
9
Scripps Ranch
22:46.1
96
Fegenbush, Hannah
9
San Marcos
22:48.3
97
Unzueta, Melissa
9
E. Roosevelt
22:53.8
98
O'kane, Madison
9
Dana Hills
23:03.0
99
Rodriguez, Melissa
9
Chula Vista
23:03.9
100
Gutierrez, Eslaly
9
E. Roosevelt
23:12.0
101
Nguyen, Katelyn
9
Steele Canyon
23:12.9
102
Wheeler, Annie
9
Hemet
23:17.8
103
Havranek, Ella
9
Aliso Niguel
23:29.9
104
Deanda, Alyssa
9
Steele Canyon
23:34.0
105
Shenoy, Ruthie
9
Dana Hills
23:36.6
106
Nelson, Bella
9
Carlsbad
23:38.0
107
Swink, Misha
9
Mira Mesa
23:39.9
108
Rowells, Addie
9
Carlsbad
23:40.4
109
Lee, Emma
9
Torrey Pines
23:40.8
110
Aparicio, Dianna
9
Chula Vista
23:44.1
111
Keller, Elise
9
Scripps Ranch
23:45.9
112
Rivera, Audrey
9
Helix
24:22.3
113
Nguyen, Casie
9
Mira Mesa
24:27.3
114
Reynoso, Jennifer
9
Cibola
24:28.6
115
Tran, Kathy
9
Mira Mesa
24:32.3
116
Powers, Menah
9
Cibola
24:33.5
117
Ortiz, Merly
9
Sweetwater
24:34.3
118
Solis, Laila
9
Foothill
24:35.5
119
Rodas, Erica
9
Fallbrook
24:35.8
120
Alfaro, Maya
9
Mira Mesa
24:47.8
121
Bachman, Sophia
9
Fallbrook
24:53.9
122
De La Mora, Brianna
9
Carlsbad
24:56.8
123
Kinemura, Yui
9
Scripps Ranch
24:57.0
124
Montiel, Zuszeth
9
Fallbrook
24:58.0
125
Ramirez, Xochitl
9
Mira Mesa
25:05.6
126
Mehra, Mihika
9
Scripps Ranch
25:14.8
127
Buder, Tabi
9
Chula Vista
25:34.4
128
Fitzpatrick, Bree
9
Westview
25:51.7
129
Ruiz-Chavez, Narely
9
Cibola
26:01.3
130
Nunez, Serena
9
San Ysidro
26:09.0
131
Nguyen, Jasminh
9
Mira Mesa
26:59.2
132
Dawson, Kyla
9
Rancho Buena Vis
27:01.3
133
DAcquisto, Kayla
9
Mira Mesa
27:18.1
134
Castro, Isabela
9
Chula Vista
27:55.2
135
Mitwalli, Mimi
9
Carlsbad
28:08.0
136
Isteepho, Amanda
9
Westview
30:09.2
137
Cervantes, Yamil
9
Mira Mesa
31:09.6
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Anthony Stone, Beikwaw Yankey, Gus Marshall, Samuel Liu, Drake Di
Carly Schuerger of Aliso Niguel 1st Place Girls Division 1 Sophom
Cynthia Martin and Grace Handler of Chaparral CA 1st and 3rd Plac
Jimmy Nealis of Burroughs CA 2nd Place Boys Division 1 Freshman R
Jordan Guzman of Burroughs CA 1st Place Girls Division 1 Freshman
Lauren Peurifoy of Martin Luther King CA 1st Place Girls Division
Patricia Miessner of Eastlake CA 2nd Place Girls Division 1 Senio
Shane Bissell, David McAndrews, Brandon Cobian, Joshua Ma, Corey
Thomas Cain of Cibola AZ 1st Place Boys Division 1 Senior/Invitat
Tyler Spencer and Raymon Ornelas of Roosevelt CA 2nd and 3rd Plac
Vinnie Giachini, Ethan Stauber, Mason Ratkovich, Roberto Ruelas a
Zachary Zambrano of Loyola CA 1st Place Boys Division 1 Freshman
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#mt-carmel-invitational
#cross-country
#mt-carmel
More videos
Jimmy Nealis of Burroughs CA 2nd Place Boys Division 1 Freshman Race - Mt. Carmel Cross Country Invitational 2017
Carly Schuerger of Aliso Niguel 1st Place Girls Division 1 Sophomore Race - Mt. Carmel Cross Country Invitational 2017
0 shares:
Mt Carmel Cross Country Invitational
,
Baboquivari High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sells, Arizona
,
Burroughs High Track & Field and Cross Country - Burbank, California
,
Alex Valladares
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Mt Carmel Cross Country Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
19
2022
18
1
2021
18
2019
1
11
1
2018
1
8
2
2017
1
13
2
58
2016
1
31
1
2015
1
30
2
2014
1
5
3
2013
1
3
75
2012
1
8
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
3
2006
1
1
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#mt-carmel-invitational
#cross-country
#mt-carmel
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!