CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Mt Carmel Cross Country Invitational
September 16th 2023 Morley Field Drive, San Diego, California, 92104, United States
Report
Block
6 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (1 videos)
2012 - (8 videos)
2014 - (5 videos)
2015 - (30 videos)
2016 - (31 videos)
2017 - (13 videos)
2018 - (8 videos)
2019 - (11 videos)
2021 - (18 videos)
2022 - (18 videos)
2023 - (19 videos)
Race Videos
0
Interviews
11
Alaina Zamorano 3rd Place Girls Division 1 Senior/Invitational Race - Mt Carmel Cross Country Invitational 2019
Sep 22nd 2019, 7:45pm
Ashley Learn 1st Place Girls Division 1 Junior Race - Mt Carmel Cross Country Invitational 2019
Sep 22nd 2019, 7:45pm
Anthony Stone 2nd Place Boys Division 1 Senior/Invitational Race - Mt Carmel Cross Country Invitational 2019
Sep 22nd 2019, 7:40pm
Sebastian Barclay and Nick Salz 3rd and 4th Place Boys Division 1 Senior/Invitational Race - Mt Carmel Cross Country Invitational 2019
Sep 22nd 2019, 7:15pm
Carter Stuhlmacher 1st Place Boys Division 1 Freshman Race - Mt Carmel Cross Country Invitational 2019
Sep 22nd 2019, 7:15pm
Raen Reyes 2nd Place Boys Division 1 Junior Race - Mt Carmel Cross Country Invitational 2019
Sep 22nd 2019, 7:15pm
«
1
»
All
11
Featured
0
Search
Anthony Stone 2nd Place Boys Division 1 Senior/Invitational Race - Mt Carmel Cross Country Invitational 2019
Published by
DyeStat.com
Sep 22nd 2019, 7:40pm
Comments
Mt. Carmel/Asics Cross Country Invite - Sep 21, 2019
Morley Field at Balboa Park
Mens 2.95 Miles D-1 Senior/Invite
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Dahlke, Rohan
12
Del Norte
16:01.6
2
Stone, Anthony
12
Loyola
16:02.1
3
Barclay, Sebastian
11
Torrey Pines
16:08.2
4
Salz, Nick
12
Torrey Pines
16:10.6
5
Provence, Devin
12
Grossmont
16:18.5
6
Beck, Ian
12
Mira Mesa
16:19.1
7
Mendez, Josh
12
Torrey Pines
16:21.4
8
O'Brien, Cormac
11
Torrey Pines
16:22.2
9
Murray, Jake
11
Poway
16:22.4
10
Ligas, Josh
12
Poway
16:27.8
11
Forester, Jaden
12
Helix
16:28.0
12
Galvan, Jose
12
Sweetwater
16:31.5
13
McGraham, Robert
12
Burroughs (Burba
16:33.1
14
Schulz, Andrew
12
Canyon Crest Aca
16:33.2
15
Hirsh, Alexander
12
Poway
16:34.4
16
Mendoza, Joshua
12
Rancho Cucamonga
16:35.1
17
Sahagun, Michael
12
E. Roosevelt
16:37.5
18
Cusack, James
11
Torrey Pines
16:39.0
19
Beckwith, Zak
12
Poway
16:43.9
20
Berger, Logan
12
Burroughs (Burba
16:44.4
21
Cahuantzi, Carlos
12
Huntington Beach
16:45.2
22
Barron, Luis
12
Rancho Bernardo
16:46.2
23
Fortenberry, Austin
12
Martin Luther Ki
16:47.9
24
Sipos, Clark
12
Rancho Cucamonga
16:49.0
25
Gebru, Ataklty
12
Hoover (SD)
16:51.0
26
Green, Brian
12
Martin Luther Ki
16:52.5
27
Giolitto, Jude
11
Del Norte
16:56.8
28
Guanuna, Edison
12
Poway
16:57.2
29
Ruvalcaba, Hector
12
Martin Luther Ki
17:00.2
30
Herrera, Santiago
12
Rancho Cucamonga
17:02.9
31
Gonzalez, Felix
12
Los Alamitos
17:03.3
32
Cleaves, Richard
12
Steele Canyon
17:04.6
33
Barraza, Alberto
12
Sweetwater
17:04.7
34
Sison, Andre
12
Otay Ranch
17:05.6
35
Ratkovich, Tyler
12
Loyola
17:06.0
36
Fernandez de la Vega, Al
12
Poway
17:06.4
37
Hiner, Cory
12
Hemet
17:09.7
38
Trecker, Ryan
12
Rancho Bernardo
17:12.7
39
Koopman, Kelvin
12
Rancho Cucamonga
17:13.5
40
Villagran, Trevor
12
Burroughs (Burba
17:14.3
41
Parise, Colby
12
Otay Ranch
17:14.8
42
Bartsch, Matthew
12
Trabuco Hills
17:14.9
43
Chose, Benjamin
12
Del Norte
17:15.3
44
Castellanos, AJ
12
Torrey Pines
17:15.5
45
Marshall, Gus
12
Loyola
17:15.6
46
Weiss, Josh
12
Loyola
17:16.1
47
Strayer, Jacob
12
Trabuco Hills
17:18.1
48
Gross, Reid
12
Canyon Crest Aca
17:18.1
49
Nafarrete, Noah
12
Bonita Vista
17:18.2
50
Lebovitz, Jacob
11
Los Alamitos
17:22.4
51
Rogers, Brian
12
Los Alamitos
17:22.8
52
Mascardo, Max
12
Rancho Bernardo
17:26.4
53
Millan, David
11
Mira Mesa
17:27.8
54
Chavan, Rahul
12
Los Alamitos
17:28.3
55
Aceves, Alex
12
San Marcos
17:29.1
56
Brown, Ethan
11
Canyon Crest Aca
17:29.3
57
Ortuno, Max
12
Steele Canyon
17:30.4
58
Melanese, Nicholas
12
Scripps Ranch
17:31.6
59
Perez, Alejandro
12
Chaparral
17:34.6
60
Shuman, Jacob
11
Canyon Crest Aca
17:35.3
61
Herrick, Daniel
12
Del Norte
17:35.5
62
O'Callahan, Conor
12
Loyola
17:36.3
63
Vergara, Brandon
12
Olympian
17:37.2
64
Labrador, William
12
Loyola
17:37.5
65
Leon, Julio
12
Olympian
17:38.7
66
Guzman, Nikko
12
Martin Luther Ki
17:42.3
67
Jian, Philip
11
Torrey Pines
17:43.1
68
Cox, Joshua
12
Scripps Ranch
17:44.7
69
Rosas, Alberto
12
Bonita Vista
17:47.1
70
Harris, Blaze
12
Steele Canyon
17:47.6
71
Liu, Samuel
12
Loyola
17:48.5
72
Schafer, Chris
12
Otay Ranch
17:48.6
73
Rodriguez, Angel
12
Sweetwater
17:51.0
74
Arce, Luis
12
Grossmont
17:51.9
75
Luna, Saul
12
Eastlake
17:54.5
76
Crabbe, Ethan
12
Del Norte
17:55.0
77
Bernhard, Patrick
12
Tesoro
17:57.0
78
Alvarez, Daniel
12
Loyola
17:57.6
79
Haas, Landon
11
Los Alamitos
18:00.0
80
Martinez, Gregory
12
Eastlake
18:00.9
81
Ung, Matthew
12
Los Alamitos
18:02.5
82
Dobbins, Corey
12
Rancho Cucamonga
18:05.4
83
Gonzales, Hunter
12
Chaparral
18:05.9
84
Javier, Angelo
12
Otay Ranch
18:07.0
85
Crovella, Connor
12
Del Norte
18:13.1
86
De Leon, Isai
12
Sweetwater
18:18.9
87
Hernandez, Juan
12
Canyon Springs
18:18.9
88
Zhang, James
12
Helix
18:23.6
89
Talamantes, Joshua
12
San Ysidro
18:24.3
90
Sunnanonta, Joshua
12
Mira Mesa
18:26.8
91
Sandberg, Nicholas
12
Steele Canyon
18:27.6
92
Zepeda, Abraham
12
Bonita Vista
18:29.7
93
Beeson, Bryce
12
Poway
18:37.3
94
Porter, Benjamin
12
Mira Mesa
18:40.0
95
Quinones, Joshua
12
Olympian
18:41.5
96
Pizzo, Santino
12
Steele Canyon
18:42.7
97
Buetow, Devin
12
Poway
18:43.7
98
Rodriguez, Daniel
12
San Ysidro
18:46.5
99
Lu, Tommy
12
Martin Luther Ki
18:47.9
100
Anthony, Evan
12
Trabuco Hills
18:54.3
101
Bell, Ethan
12
Huntington Beach
18:55.4
102
DiPaolo, Drake
12
Loyola
19:00.2
103
Hankinson, Jake
12
Rancho Bernardo
19:01.8
104
Hernandez, David
12
Granite Hills
19:02.9
105
Miller, Tate
12
E. Roosevelt
19:03.3
106
Borren, Dylan
11
Huntington Beach
19:03.5
107
Becerra, Manuel
12
Sweetwater
19:03.6
108
Garcia, Andrew
12
Sweetwater
19:04.5
109
Salamy, Joe
12
Poway
19:07.3
110
Nguyen, Kevin-Duy
12
Mira Mesa
19:08.7
111
Huston, Jackson
12
Torrey Pines
19:09.2
112
Christensen, Kyle
12
Poway
19:10.0
113
Prince, Joshua
12
Helix
19:11.6
114
Hankinson, Cameron
12
Rancho Bernardo
19:11.6
115
Lugo, Mario
Sweetwater
19:13.2
116
Baccanari, Ross
12
Del Norte
19:14.1
117
Provence, Daniel
12
Grossmont
19:16.7
118
Minsch, Peter
12
Rancho Bernardo
19:20.9
119
Furrer, Kenneth
12
Trabuco Hills
19:21.9
120
Gelle, Joshua
12
Del Norte
19:22.5
121
Tran, Matthew
12
Mira Mesa
19:23.3
122
Challburg, Sean
12
Eastlake
19:23.8
123
Benmoin, Jeffrey
12
Rancho Cucamonga
19:24.7
124
Flores, Omar
12
Bonita Vista
19:24.8
125
Ortega, Raymundo
12
Martin Luther Ki
19:25.4
126
Gorham, Cole
12
Scripps Ranch
19:25.6
127
Dominguez, Marco
12
Grossmont
19:27.0
128
Spitzer, Colby
12
Hemet
19:29.4
129
Schissel, Jake
12
Los Alamitos
19:30.4
130
Zheng, Matt
12
Torrey Pines
19:35.2
131
Prabhakar, Gautham
12
Rancho Bernardo
19:37.5
132
Knobloch, Levi
12
Granite Hills
19:45.4
133
Rodriguez, Moises
12
Otay Ranch
19:45.9
134
Rawdon-Morales, Angel
12
Martin Luther Ki
19:48.3
135
Wilder, Jason
12
Chaparral
19:51.2
136
Blanco, Diego
12
Mission Hills
19:54.9
137
Pulido, Joshua
12
Mira Mesa
19:56.6
138
Somody, Matthew
12
Martin Luther Ki
19:57.1
139
Lim, Justen
12
Rancho Bernardo
19:58.8
140
Baklayan, Lucas
12
Huntington Beach
20:00.6
141
Black, Sam
12
San Marcos
20:02.8
142
Nguyen, Leland
12
Mira Mesa
20:06.4
143
Suarez, Miguel
12
Otay Ranch
20:16.7
144
Borkovich, Nicholas
12
Loyola
20:17.5
145
Tong, Sang
12
Mira Mesa
20:18.1
146
Freese, Luke
12
Martin Luther Ki
20:19.8
147
Bauersfield, Sean
12
Poway
20:24.3
148
Lunde, Benjamin
12
Rancho Cucamonga
20:24.3
149
Sinha, Anshul
12
Del Norte
20:25.6
150
Mestre, Nathan
12
Otay Ranch
20:32.4
151
Rodriguez, Samuel
12
Steele Canyon
20:33.7
152
Almahdawe, Mohammed
9
Grossmont
20:34.8
153
Patchin, Tyler
12
Steele Canyon
20:36.6
154
Sevilla, Rafael
12
Hemet
20:39.6
155
Shields, Zain
12
Helix
20:40.5
156
Moser, Andrew
12
Mission Hills
20:48.5
157
Vallejo, Fabian
12
Steele Canyon
20:56.0
158
Sanchez, Luis
12
Sweetwater
21:00.2
159
Joel, Thomas
12
Del Norte
21:06.7
160
Llamas, Jacob
12
Rancho Cucamonga
21:07.3
161
Young, Nathan
12
Granite Hills
21:13.4
162
Lirio, Jonathan
12
Eastlake
21:24.7
163
Dunckel, Derek
12
Hemet
21:24.9
164
Gonzalez, Steven
12
Hoover (SD)
21:33.1
165
Avila, Marcos
12
San Ysidro
21:39.6
166
Volpe, Nick
12
Torrey Pines
21:40.4
167
Hernandez, Fidel
12
Hemet
21:40.7
168
Boen, Ethan
12
San Marcos
21:41.5
169
Robbins, Austin
12
Scripps Ranch
21:41.9
170
Farias O'Donnell, Shane
12
Helix
21:54.6
171
Rios, Salvador
12
Hemet
21:55.7
172
Adams, Jacob
12
Granite Hills
22:03.4
173
Prado, Ric
12
Olympian
22:12.3
174
Alexiou, Alexandros
12
Eastlake
22:26.5
175
Bernal, Gabriel
12
Scripps Ranch
22:27.9
176
Stevenson, Daniel
12
Steele Canyon
22:40.3
177
Miles, Alex
12
La Quinta (La Qu
22:43.4
178
Galindo, Rene
11
La Quinta (La Qu
22:46.0
179
Randolph, Patric
12
Rancho Bernardo
22:46.7
180
Skousen, Ethan
12
Rancho Bernardo
22:59.2
181
Orozco, Andrew
12
Hemet
23:12.4
182
Logan, Heath
12
Scripps Ranch
23:19.4
183
Lopez, John
12
Hemet
23:35.2
184
Cun, Ethan
12
Hemet
23:51.5
185
Chen, Andrew
12
Scripps Ranch
29:32.6
186
Turner, Ryan
12
Poway
29:39.1
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Alaina Zamorano 3rd Place Girls Division 1 Senior/Invitational Ra
Annika Salz 2nd Place Girls Division 1 Senior/Invitational Race -
Anthony Stone 2nd Place Boys Division 1 Senior/Invitational Race
Ashley Learn 1st Place Girls Division 1 Junior Race - Mt Carmel C
Carlie Dorostkar 1st Place Girls Division 1 Senior/Invitational R
Carter Stuhlmacher 1st Place Boys Division 1 Freshman Race - Mt C
Jacob Bustamante 1st Place Boys Division 1 Junior Race - Mt Carme
Raen Reyes 2nd Place Boys Division 1 Junior Race - Mt Carmel Cros
Rohan Dahlke 1st Place Boys Division 1 Senior/Invitational Race -
Sebastian Barclay and Nick Salz 3rd and 4th Place Boys Division 1
Zachary Zambrano 3rd Place Boys Division 1 Junior Race - Mt Carme
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestat
#anthony-stone
#loyola
#california
#carmel
#invitational
#balboa
#park
More videos
Ashley Learn 1st Place Girls Division 1 Junior Race - Mt Carmel Cross Country Invitational 2019
Sebastian Barclay and Nick Salz 3rd and 4th Place Boys Division 1 Senior/Invitational Race - Mt Carmel Cross Country Invitational 2019
0 shares:
Mt Carmel Cross Country Invitational
,
Heritage Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Mesa, Arizona
,
Erik Boal
,
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Mt Carmel Cross Country Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
19
2022
18
1
2021
18
2019
1
11
1
2018
1
8
2
2017
1
13
2
58
2016
1
31
1
2015
1
30
2
2014
1
5
3
2013
1
3
75
2012
1
8
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
3
2006
1
1
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#dyestat
#anthony-stone
#loyola
#california
#carmel
#invitational
#balboa
#park
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!