CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Mt Carmel Cross Country Invitational
September 16th 2023 Morley Field Drive, San Diego, California, 92104, United States
Report
Block
6 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (1 videos)
2012 - (8 videos)
2014 - (5 videos)
2015 - (30 videos)
2016 - (31 videos)
2017 - (13 videos)
2018 - (8 videos)
2019 - (11 videos)
2021 - (18 videos)
2022 - (18 videos)
2023 - (19 videos)
Race Videos
0
Interviews
11
Zachary Zambrano 3rd Place Boys Division 1 Junior Race - Mt Carmel Cross Country Invitational 2019
Sep 22nd 2019, 7:10pm
Rohan Dahlke 1st Place Boys Division 1 Senior/Invitational Race - Mt Carmel Cross Country Invitational 2019
Sep 22nd 2019, 7:10pm
Jacob Bustamante 1st Place Boys Division 1 Junior Race - Mt Carmel Cross Country Invitational 2019
Sep 22nd 2019, 7:00pm
Annika Salz 2nd Place Girls Division 1 Senior/Invitational Race - Mt Carmel Cross Country Invitational 2019
Sep 22nd 2019, 7:00pm
Carlie Dorostkar 1st Place Girls Division 1 Senior/Invitational Race - Mt Carmel Cross Country Invitational 2019
Sep 22nd 2019, 10:00am
«
2
»
All
11
Featured
0
Search
Jacob Bustamante 1st Place Boys Division 1 Junior Race - Mt Carmel Cross Country Invitational 2019
Published by
DyeStat.com
Sep 22nd 2019, 7:00pm
Comments
Mt. Carmel/Asics Cross Country Invite - Sep 21, 2019
Morley Field at Balboa Park
Mens 2.95 Miles D-1 Junior
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Bustamante, Jacob
11
Chaparral
15:47.3
2
Reyes, Raen
11
La Quinta (La Qu
16:02.7
3
Zambrano, Zachary
11
Loyola
16:07.3
4
Lee, Landen
11
Trabuco Hills
16:12.9
5
da Silva, Giancarlo
11
Scripps Ranch
16:20.8
6
Vadgama, Arjun
11
Loyola
16:27.7
7
Almada, Danny
11
Trabuco Hills
16:37.5
8
Garcia, Manuel
11
Granite Hills
16:38.4
9
Zavaleta, Francisco
11
Martin Luther Ki
16:38.9
10
Shinske, John
11
Liberty
16:42.1
11
Sailer, Marc
11
Trabuco Hills
16:44.7
12
Farrow, Caden
11
Scripps Ranch
16:48.6
13
Foster, Dan
11
Liberty
16:57.3
14
Durazno, Angel
11
La Quinta (La Qu
16:57.9
15
Ortega, Edgar
11
Martin Luther Ki
17:00.1
16
Felix, Missael
11
San Ysidro
17:02.8
17
Jones, Miles
11
Rancho Bernardo
17:04.6
18
Bice, Grant
11
Otay Ranch
17:09.5
19
Shifflet, Dylan
11
E. Roosevelt
17:10.7
20
Nealis, Jimmy
11
Burroughs (Burba
17:17.5
21
Diaz, Alejandro
11
E. Roosevelt
17:19.7
22
Provance, Brendan
11
Martin Luther Ki
17:20.0
23
Beckwith, Jake
11
Poway
17:22.1
24
Weaver, Jonathan
11
Martin Luther Ki
17:25.3
25
Garcia, Dominic
11
Otay Ranch
17:27.3
26
Hernandez, Damen
12
La Quinta (La Qu
17:28.1
27
Hoban, Justin
11
Eastlake
17:34.0
28
Wilson, Jonathan
11
Poway
17:36.4
29
Herbelin, Ian
11
Rancho Cucamonga
17:37.5
30
Crain, Allen
11
Del Norte
17:38.0
31
Rettich, Luke
10
Los Alamitos
17:38.5
32
Delgado, Armando
11
Hoover (SD)
17:39.3
33
Mitchel, Elin
11
Huntington Beach
17:41.1
34
Rush, Bohdin
11
Martin Luther Ki
17:41.8
35
Godfrey, Campbell
11
Loyola
17:42.0
36
Salazar, Edgar
11
Eastlake
17:44.6
37
Patron, Michael
11
Eastlake
17:45.1
38
Garcia, Andrew
11
Olympian
17:45.6
39
Woods, Tucker
11
E. Roosevelt
17:45.8
40
Pelonis, Mitch
11
Los Alamitos
17:47.2
41
Zhou, Sirui
11
Trabuco Hills
17:47.8
42
Bartsch, Reinhard
11
Torrey Pines
17:48.4
43
Moreno, Luis
11
Sweetwater
17:48.7
44
Krough, Daniel
11
Mission Hills
17:49.8
45
Dejan Amar, Vincent
11
Mira Mesa
17:50.1
46
Lopez, Diego
11
Steele Canyon
17:51.0
47
Rodriguez, Derek
11
Torrey Pines
17:51.2
48
Rowe, Jack
11
Tesoro
17:51.7
49
Koverchuk, Kai
11
Scripps Ranch
17:52.6
50
Austin, Tyler
10
Los Alamitos
17:52.9
51
Holden, Andrew
11
Del Norte
17:53.4
52
Brothers, Ryan
11
La Quinta (La Qu
17:54.2
53
Salazar, Julian
11
La Quinta (La Qu
17:55.4
54
Shiotani, Toshi
11
Poway
17:56.1
55
Castellano, Anthony
11
Hemet
17:57.2
56
Ryan, Jacob
11
Rancho Bernardo
17:57.7
57
McAlister, Donoven
11
Loyola
17:59.0
58
Graf, Tristen
11
E. Roosevelt
18:00.9
59
Park, Daniel
11
Los Alamitos
18:01.0
60
Rueda Toriz, Erick
11
Eastlake
18:08.7
61
Galuz, Adrien
11
Otay Ranch
18:10.4
62
Hein, Mitchell
11
Los Alamitos
18:11.7
63
Michels, Matthew
11
Liberty
18:13.0
64
Castillo, Anthony
11
E. Roosevelt
18:14.8
65
Beeler, Dalton
11
Torrey Pines
18:17.4
66
Delgado, Cristian
11
La Quinta (La Qu
18:19.3
67
Richardson, Kyle
11
Scripps Ranch
18:21.4
68
Lang, Zachary
11
E. Roosevelt
18:23.1
69
Harris, Christopher
11
Chaparral
18:23.2
70
Arora, Casey
11
Trabuco Hills
18:24.0
71
Hinman, Harry
11
Chaparral
18:25.5
72
Burke, Connor
11
Trabuco Hills
18:26.5
73
Villanueva, Ernesto
11
Olympian
18:27.7
74
Collins, Donnie
11
Trabuco Hills
18:28.3
75
Huang, John
11
Scripps Ranch
18:29.7
76
Gill, Edward
11
Poway
18:29.8
77
Yost, Zachary
11
Trabuco Hills
18:30.3
78
Wolters, Ben
11
Huntington Beach
18:31.0
79
Olivo, Maxx
11
Bonita Vista
18:31.6
80
Handal, Maxx
11
Trabuco Hills
18:33.3
81
Rebollar, Johan
11
La Quinta (La Qu
18:34.3
82
Ruvalcaba, Andres
11
Poway
18:38.9
83
Krenz, Patrick
11
Del Norte
18:40.8
84
Gallegos, Andrew
11
Rancho Cucamonga
18:41.4
85
Velez, Edwyn
11
Chaparral
18:41.7
86
Nielsen, David
11
Del Norte
18:42.7
87
Vittali, Kyle
11
Del Norte
18:43.0
88
Lucero, Matthew
11
Loyola
18:44.9
89
Lin, Justin
11
Del Norte
18:48.8
90
Wallander, Abraham
11
Los Alamitos
18:53.5
91
Cooper, Chase
11
Del Norte
18:55.4
92
Oliden, Ernesto
11
E. Roosevelt
18:55.4
93
Hardwick, Cole
12
Los Alamitos
18:55.4
94
Hazard, Cole
11
Huntington Beach
18:56.4
95
Alejandro, Ivan
11
Grossmont
18:57.6
96
Mahoney, Gage
11
Chaparral
18:57.9
97
Rieger, Tyler
11
Tesoro
18:58.9
98
Covarrubias, Aidan
11
Steele Canyon
18:59.2
99
Llamas, Joshua
11
Rancho Cucamonga
18:59.7
100
Learn, Mathew
11
Rancho Bernardo
19:00.8
101
Cabrera, Nathaniel
11
Olympian
19:01.4
102
Lostetter, Jacob
11
Rancho Bernardo
19:02.8
103
Justeson, Darren
11
Helix
19:05.0
104
Hoggan, Cade
11
San Marcos
19:06.7
105
Mashouf, Miles
11
Poway
19:07.8
106
Vossler, Logan
11
San Marcos
19:08.7
107
Del Rio, Ryan
11
Olympian
19:14.5
108
Jonathan, DeLeon
11
La Quinta (La Qu
19:14.8
109
Labana, Ian
11
Torrey Pines
19:15.9
110
Fan, Chris
11
Rancho Bernardo
19:17.8
111
Boldt, Thomas
11
Eastlake
19:18.0
112
Carlton, Rishi
11
Del Norte
19:27.9
113
Moore, Carson
11
Liberty
19:29.9
114
Williams, Sean
11
Trabuco Hills
19:30.3
115
Hebert, Camden
11
Huntington Beach
19:31.4
116
Nessel, Jacob
11
Rancho Cucamonga
19:31.8
117
Ly, Kevin
11
Mira Mesa
19:34.5
118
Thelen, Kevin
11
Eastlake
19:37.4
119
Anthony, Matthew
11
Trabuco Hills
19:38.9
120
Ascencio, Daniel
11
San Ysidro
19:40.2
121
Arredondo, Angel
11
Steele Canyon
19:42.3
122
Cabanilla, Malachi
11
Martin Luther Ki
19:46.5
123
Martinez, Cristian
11
Mira Mesa
19:47.2
124
Kim, HanMin
11
Canyon Crest Aca
19:47.8
125
Salvador, Jacen
11
Otay Ranch
19:48.5
126
Guidotti, Mason
11
Tesoro
19:53.5
127
Siegel, Jonathan
11
Bonita Vista
19:56.0
128
Pena, Armando
11
Chaparral
19:56.5
129
Mauricio, Scott
11
Helix
20:00.8
130
Vande Berg, Jack
11
Poway
20:02.5
131
Saavedra Gonzales, Faust
11
Poway
20:02.7
132
Barnes, Dakota
11
Poway
20:03.5
133
Bellis, Samuel
11
Helix
20:04.5
134
Watkins, Jake
11
Canyon Crest Aca
20:04.7
135
Rollins, Sean
11
Del Norte
20:08.4
136
Fitzgerald, Connor
11
Poway
20:09.3
137
Sauter, Daniel
11
Del Norte
20:10.7
138
Alvarado, Jesus
11
La Quinta (La Qu
20:23.0
139
Segovia, Michael
11
La Quinta (La Qu
20:23.7
140
Leon, Lucas
11
Olympian
20:26.6
141
Navarro, Cristian
11
Chaparral
20:27.6
142
Ramos, Ruben
11
Bonita Vista
20:32.6
143
Mahmoud, Muhammad
11
Canyon Springs
20:33.3
144
Ho, Chris
11
Trabuco Hills
20:33.9
145
Bernales, Teo
11
San Marcos
20:34.0
146
Yusuf, Osman
11
Otay Ranch
20:37.3
147
Aguilar, Nick
11
Scripps Ranch
20:37.8
148
Owen, Reece
11
Eastlake
20:38.3
149
Carmona, Derek
11
La Quinta (La Qu
20:38.6
150
Sugimi, Kei
11
Poway
20:40.2
151
Cross, Kyle
11
Huntington Beach
20:40.4
152
Stokes, Matthew
11
Martin Luther Ki
20:41.9
153
Aguilon Reyes, Jayson
11
Sweetwater
20:42.0
154
Goldberg, Zach
11
Steele Canyon
20:43.4
155
Best, Michael
11
La Quinta (La Qu
20:43.6
156
Lopez, Brandon
11
Tesoro
20:46.5
157
Derr, Jake
11
Westview
20:52.3
158
Huizar, Jake
11
Del Norte
20:59.5
159
Gutierrez, Angel
11
Chaparral
21:00.2
160
Tighe, Joshua
11
Bonita Vista
21:07.7
161
Callow, Trevor
11
Del Norte
21:09.4
162
Berkes, Cristian
11
San Marcos
21:13.3
163
Driscol, Jakob
11
Poway
21:14.8
164
Preciado, Andruw
11
Bonita Vista
21:16.5
165
Day, Sean
11
Rancho Bernardo
21:17.8
166
Guzman, Alan
11
Sweetwater
21:19.9
167
Nicholas, Blake
11
Poway
21:24.1
168
Meyers, Owen
11
Rancho Bernardo
21:30.5
169
Walsh, Marc
11
Rancho Bernardo
21:38.2
170
Swart, Pedro
11
Torrey Pines
21:40.4
171
Valdez, Enrique
11
Canyon Springs
21:41.7
172
Segovia, Cesar
11
Eastlake
21:46.3
173
Garcia, Joshua
11
Hemet
21:48.6
174
Jones, Aidan
11
Poway
21:50.9
175
Canchi, Ashok
11
Del Norte
22:03.4
176
Fuller, Garrett
11
Del Norte
22:08.2
177
Luzadas, Jonas
11
Steele Canyon
22:11.9
178
Veksler, Benjamin
11
Tesoro
22:12.7
179
McClure, Zachary
11
Poway
22:14.5
180
Taylor, Connor
11
Mira Mesa
22:17.3
181
Goldberg, Nathan
11
Steele Canyon
22:18.6
182
Almenanza, Steven
11
Mira Mesa
22:22.9
183
Ellsworth, Rollen
11
Mira Mesa
22:25.8
184
Valdez, Isaiah
11
Mira Mesa
22:33.0
185
Belmontes-Sosa, Ricardo
11
Westview
22:35.2
186
Hernandez, Jose
11
Grossmont
22:37.0
187
Labrador, Adam
11
Westview
22:50.5
188
Coleman, James
11
Granite Hills
22:53.1
189
Stachera-Smith, Lucas
11
Steele Canyon
23:08.8
190
Toussi, Nima
11
Grossmont
23:18.0
191
Blanchard, Joshua
11
Mira Mesa
23:34.9
192
Conforto, Liam
11
San Marcos
23:38.8
193
Hershorin, Jonah
11
Rancho Bernardo
24:14.0
194
Maness, Carter
11
Hemet
24:26.8
195
Hoerr, Ian
11
Poway
24:39.2
196
Potter, Sam
11
San Marcos
24:53.7
197
Jidaria, Joshua
11
Mira Mesa
24:58.3
198
Brockmeyer, Alan
11
Mira Mesa
25:00.1
199
Mazdeh, Arian
11
Rancho Bernardo
25:00.7
200
Singer, Ryan
11
Steele Canyon
25:32.4
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Alaina Zamorano 3rd Place Girls Division 1 Senior/Invitational Ra
Annika Salz 2nd Place Girls Division 1 Senior/Invitational Race -
Anthony Stone 2nd Place Boys Division 1 Senior/Invitational Race
Ashley Learn 1st Place Girls Division 1 Junior Race - Mt Carmel C
Carlie Dorostkar 1st Place Girls Division 1 Senior/Invitational R
Carter Stuhlmacher 1st Place Boys Division 1 Freshman Race - Mt C
Jacob Bustamante 1st Place Boys Division 1 Junior Race - Mt Carme
Raen Reyes 2nd Place Boys Division 1 Junior Race - Mt Carmel Cros
Rohan Dahlke 1st Place Boys Division 1 Senior/Invitational Race -
Sebastian Barclay and Nick Salz 3rd and 4th Place Boys Division 1
Zachary Zambrano 3rd Place Boys Division 1 Junior Race - Mt Carme
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestat
#jacob-bustamante
#chaparral
#california
#carmel
#invitational
#balboa
#park
More videos
Annika Salz 2nd Place Girls Division 1 Senior/Invitational Race - Mt Carmel Cross Country Invitational 2019
Carlie Dorostkar 1st Place Girls Division 1 Senior/Invitational Race - Mt Carmel Cross Country Invitational 2019
0 shares:
Mt Carmel Cross Country Invitational
,
Canyon Day Junior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Whiteriver, Arizona
,
Chaparral High Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, California
,
DyeStat.com
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Mt Carmel Cross Country Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
19
2022
18
1
2021
18
2019
1
11
1
2018
1
8
2
2017
1
13
2
58
2016
1
31
1
2015
1
30
2
2014
1
5
3
2013
1
3
75
2012
1
8
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
3
2006
1
1
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#dyestat
#jacob-bustamante
#chaparral
#california
#carmel
#invitational
#balboa
#park
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!